Ad

Roy Brodsky

Real Name:Israel Brodsky
Profile:

American songwriter.
Best know as Roy C. Bennett.

Born: August 12, 1918 in Brooklyn, New York
Died: July 2, 2015 in Queens, New York

Aliases:Roy C. Bennett
Variations:
Viewing All | Roy Brodsky

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0