Ad

Paul Ferguson (2)

Real Name:Mathew Paul Ferguson
Profile:

British drummer, born 1958. Started as drummer for Mataya Clifford a.k.a. Mat Stagger, left in early 1979 to form his own group Killing Joke.

Sites:Facebook , Bandcamp
Aliases:BPF (2)
In Groups:Bloodsport (4), Brilliant, Crush (15), Killing Joke, Murder Inc. (2), Pigface, The Joy Thieves, The Orb, Transmission (4), Warrior Soul
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Ferguson (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0