Ad

José Nodar

Real Name:José Luis Nodar del Real
Profile:

Spanish bass player and composer, born in 1965.

In Groups:Llamalo "X", Christina Y Los Subterráneos
Variations:
Viewing All | José Nodar

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0