Ad

Jerry Johnson

Real Name:Gerald Johnson
Profile:

Reggae Saxophonist, born 23 March 1959 in Bronx, New York, to a Jamaican father and a Barbadian mother.

Sites:Facebook
In Groups:Reckless Breed, Tom & Jerry Horns, Wackies Rhythm Force, Steel Pulse
Variations:
Viewing All | Jerry Johnson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0