Ad

Julio Erazo

Real Name:Julio Salvador Erazo Cuevas
Profile:

Colombian singer, composer, orchestra leader (Vallenato style)
(born in Barranquilla, 5 Mar. 1929)

In Groups:Julio Erazo Y Las Teresitas, Julio Erazo Y Su Conjunto, Julio Erazo Y Sus Chimilas, Julio Erazo Y Los Sabaneros, Julio Erazo Y Sus Guamaleros, Los Corraleros de Majagual
Variations:
Viewing All | Julio Erazo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0