Ad

Leonel García

Real Name:Leonel García Nuñez de Caceres
Profile:

Leonel García is a singer-songwriter who was born on 27 January 1975, in Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico. Leonel along with Noel Schajris formed the Latin Pop duo Sin Bandera in 2000. After disbanding the duo, Leonel began his solo career under the alias León Polar.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
Aliases:Leon Polar
In Groups:Sin Bandera
Variations:
Viewing All | Leonel García

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0