Ad

Jim Glennie

Jim Glennie

Real Name:James Patrick Glennie
Profile:

Bass guitar, backing vocals born 10th October 1963, Moss Side, Manchester, England.

Sites:wearejames.com , MySpace
In Groups:James
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Glennie

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0