Ad

William Shelby

William Shelby

Real Name:William B. Shelby
Profile:

Keyboardist, singer and songwriter.
Born September 30, 1954, Ohio.
Died October 26, 2021, Phoenix.

Sites:soultracks.com , legacy.com
In Groups:Dynasty, Lakeside
Variations:
Viewing All | William Shelby

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0