Ad

Les Pattinson

Real Name:Leslie Thomas Pattinson
Profile:

Born Leslie Thomas Pattinson on 18 April 1958 in Ormskirk, Lancashire. Best known for his work as the bassist and co-writer for Echo & The Bunnymen.

In Groups:Echo & The Bunnymen, Poltergeist (18)
Variations:
Viewing All | Les Pattinson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0