Ad

Roope Latvala

Real Name:Roope Juhani Latvala
Profile:

A Finnish guitarist, born on June 25th, 1970.

Aliases:Rjl, Trooper (9)
In Groups:Children Of Bodom, Dementia (14), Latvala Bros, Nomicon, Sinergy (2), Soulgrind, Stone (9), Tuska20, Vintersemestre, Walhalla (3), Waltari
Variations:
Viewing All | Roope Latvala

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0