Ad

Backbone

Backbone

Real Name:Jamahr Williams
Profile:

Rapper Backbone was born on June 27, 1973 in Atlanta, Ga. and nicknamed "Mr. Fat Face 100". Also a member of The Dungeon Family.

Aliases:Jamahr Williams, Mr. Fat Face 100
Variations:
Viewing All | Backbone

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0