Ad

Karl The Voice

Karl The Voice

Real Name:Jean Luc Leury
Profile:

French West Indies soul singer and composer based in Paris.
Played Nelson Mandela in the 2008 musical Soweto.
Died in February 2024.

Sites:X , Facebook , Instagram , Soundcloud , YouTube
Aliases:Jean Luc Leury, Karl Leury, Karlito (5), Kay Cee (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Karl The Voice

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0