Ad

Frank Dukes

Frank Dukes

Real Name:Adam King Feeney
Profile:

Frank Dukes (born Adam King Feeney, 12 September 1983 in Toronto, Ontario) is a Canadian record producer, songwriter and DJ. A Grammy nominee, Dukes is known for producing original compositions for prominent record producers to sample in their own productions. Many of his original samples have been used in songs for major artists across the hip hop and pop industry including Taylor Swift, Lorde, Camila Cabello, Travis Scott (2), Future (4), Young Thug (2), Drake, Kanye West, Post Malone, Rosalía (3) and The Weeknd.

Aliases:Adam Feeney, Ging (2), Kingsway Music Library
Variations:
Viewing All | Frank Dukes

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0