Ad

Jim Lee

Real Name:James Joseph Lee
Profile:

American songwriter and producer, born February 5, 1937 in Oklahoma City. Credited, as both, for the 1962 hit-single "Let's Dance". Owner of Indigo Records (4).

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com , repertoire.bmi.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Lee

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0