Ad

Barney Williams (2)

Real Name:Luther Dixon
Profile:

Singer, songwriter, producer and guitarist.
Best Know as Luther Dixon.

Born: August 7, 1931 in Jacksonville, Florida
Died: October 22, 2009 in Jacksonville, Florida

Aliases:Luther Dixon
Variations:
Viewing All | Barney Williams (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0