Ad

Eelco Nobel

Real Name:Eelko Nobel
Profile:

Eelko Nobel was a Dutch singer and elocution artist from Hilversum.
He died in the summer of 1991 from a motorcycle accident in New Zealand when he was 47 years old.

Variations:
Viewing All | Eelco Nobel

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0