Ad

Mary Frierson

Real Name:Mary Cross née Mary Frierson
Profile:

American Soul singer and songwriter.
Sister of Johnnie Frierson an married with James Cross (1969)

Born: 1947 in Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Dead: December 16, 2014 in Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.A.

Aliases:Mary Cross, Wendy Rene
Variations:
Viewing All | Mary Frierson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0