Ad

XNazgul

Real Name:Dani Pani
Profile:

Producer & DJ
Total Hate Recording Producer

DPani AKA XNazgul was born in 1980 in Barcelona (Spain). Founder of netlabel XNazgul Records (Hardcore) and DPani Productions (Techno and DeepTechno).
He has been a DJ since 1996 and with some small production but it is in 2020 that he began producing for his labels. He's always been a fan of electronic music of all kinds.

Formerly webmaster of www.djnazgul.com and currently has its website where you will find sessions of TECHNO, DEEPTECHNO, CHILLOUT, MINIMAL, MAKINA, HARDCORE, DARKCORE, INDUSTRIAL, OLDSCHOOL and TERROR.

More info in www.xnazgul.com

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DPani AKA XNazgul nace en 1980 en Barcelona (Spain). Fundador del netlabel XNazgul Records (Hardcore) y de DPani Productions (Techno y DeepTechno).
Lleva desde 1996 como Dj y con alguna pequeña producción pero es en 2020 cuando empieza a producir para su propios sellos. Siempre ha sido afan a la música electrónica de todo tipo.

Antiguamente webmaster de www.djnazgul.com y actualmente tiene su espacio web donde se encontraran sesiones de TECHNO, DEEPTECHNO, CHILLOUT, MINIMAL, MAKINA, HARDCORE, DARKCORE, INDUSTRIAL, OLDSCHOOL Y TERROR.

Mas info en www.dpani.es

Sites:Bandcamp , YouTube , Soundcloud , Facebook , Instagram , pinterest.es

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

No items available in the Marketplace

Learn more about selling on Discogs

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0