Ad

Dennis Kamakahi

Real Name:Dennis David Kahekilimamaoikalanikeha Kamakahi
Profile:

Hawaiian slack key guitarist, recording artist and music composer, born 31 March 1953, died 28 April 2014.

In Groups:Na Leo O Nuuanu, The Sons Of Hawaii
Variations:
Viewing All | Dennis Kamakahi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0