Ad

Mark Morales

Real Name:Mark Anthony Morales
Profile:

Rapper, songwriter and producer, born 19 February 1968 in New York City. Died 18th February 2021 in Miami, Florida. Age 52.
Best known as member of the Fat Boys.

Sites:X
Aliases:Prince Markie Dee
In Groups:Disco 3, Fat Boys
Variations:
Viewing All | Mark Morales

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0