Citric Acid

Nom Civil:
Thorsten Bösing
Profil:
Citric Acid (born 1976) is the alter ego of Thorsten Bösing, a german Acid and Techno producer.
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

ACMQD16 Citric Acid - Time To Change illustration d'album Citric Acid Time To Change(File, AAC, AIFF, MP3, WAV, Album) Communique Records ACMQD16 USA & Europe 2009
ACDJCK006 Citric Acid - The Early Days Of Acid illustration d'album Citric Acid The Early Days Of Acid(2xLP) Acid Jack Records ACDJCK006 Germany 2009 Vendre cette version
A004 Citric Acid - Maschinenschrift illustration d'album Citric Acid Maschinenschrift(9xFile, WAV, Album) Acidchicken A004 Hong Kong 2016

Singles & EPs

binbas003 Citric Acid - Old School Addict illustration d'album Citric Acid Old School Addict(12") Binary Bassline binbas003 Belgium 2004 Vendre cette version
VITP004 Citric Acid - Wonky Acid EP illustration d'album Zet & Citric Acid Zet & Citric Acid - Wonky Acid EP(12", EP) VITP Recordings VITP004 Germany 2013 Vendre cette version
PsychoFlop002 Citric Acid - Split Flop illustration d'album Citric Acid vs. Sascha Müller Citric Acid vs. Sascha Müller - Split Flop(Floppy, MP3, Maxi) Psychocandies PsychoFlop002 Germany 2018 Vendre cette version