Joey Chicago

Profil:
Disco/House DJ & producer from Gütersloh, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Born: 1987

Founder of Believe in Disco ; Co-Founder of the Label 4Disco Records

Contact: info@joeychicago.de
Booking: booking@joeychicago.de
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

Joey Chicago - Whitelabel Series illustration d'album Joey Chicago Whitelabel Series 4Disco Records Chile 2012

Singles & EPs

DGR-060-PROMO Joey Chicago - After Midnight illustration d'album Joey Chicago After Midnight(File, Single, Promo) Disco Galaxy Recordings DGR-060-PROMO Germany 2008
SS-JANE-PROMO-001 Joey Chicago - Jane illustration d'album Joey Chicago Jane(File, Single) Secret Service SS-JANE-PROMO-001 Germany 2008
DGR-063 Joey Chicago - Add Some Spice illustration d'album Joey Chicago Add Some Spice(4xFile, MP3 + 4xFile, EP) Disco Galaxy Recordings DGR-063 Germany 2009
10007853 Joey Chicago - Time For Disco illustration d'album Joey Chicago Time For Disco(4xFile, EP) Beatism 10007853 US 2009
BGR 058 Joey Chicago - Music Is My Life illustration d'album Joey Chicago Music Is My Life(5xFile, EP) Banging Grooves Records BGR 058 US 2010
BM 043 Joey Chicago - In The Dark illustration d'album Joey Chicago In The Dark(4xFile, EP) Bid Muzik BM 043 US 2010
Joey Chicago - For You EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago For You EP (EP) 4Disco Records Chile 2011
GRTX013 Joey Chicago - Feelings illustration d'album Joey Chicago Feelings(4xFile, EP) Groovetraxx GRTX013 2011
Joey Chicago - Footsteps EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago Footsteps EP (EP) 4Disco Records Chile 2012
GRTX039 Joey Chicago - All Mine EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago All Mine EP(4xFile, EP) Groovetraxx GRTX039 Belgium 2012
Joey Chicago - So Good Together EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago So Good Together EP (EP) 4Disco Records Chile 2013
Joey Chicago - Let The Music Play EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago Let The Music Play EP (EP) 4Disco Records Chile 2014
ZFOG194 Joey Chicago - Late Night Disco EP illustration d'album Joey Chicago Late Night Disco EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG194 US 2016

Miscellaneous

Joey Chicago - Into Your Eyes illustration d'album Joey Chicago Into Your Eyes 4Disco Records Chile 2011
ZFOG56 Joey Chicago - Remember The Way illustration d'album Joey Chicago Remember The Way(File, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG56 US 2013
Joey Chicago - Disco Phatz illustration d'album Joey Chicago & Agent Stereo Joey Chicago & Agent Stereo - Disco Phatz 4Disco Records Chile 2014
CRSD045 Joey Chicago - Winter In Chicago (The Remixes) illustration d'album Maxim Lebedev (2) & Joey Chicago Maxim Lebedev (2) & Joey Chicago - Winter In Chicago (The Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Craniality Sounds CRSD045 US 2014
BMR001 Joey Chicago - Tell Me illustration d'album Joey Chicago Tell Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Body Movin Records BMR001 Croatia 2014
ZFOG85 Joey Chicago - Sunshine illustration d'album Joey Chicago Sunshine(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG85 US 2014
ZFOG111 Joey Chicago - Feels So Good illustration d'album Joey Chicago Feels So Good(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fogbank Recordings ZFOG111 US 2014
Joey Chicago - Sweet Music illustration d'album Joey Chicago Sweet Music 4Disco Records Chile 2015
CMS049 Joey Chicago - Rock The Groove illustration d'album Joey Chicago Rock The Groove(File, MP3, 320) Cruise Music CMS049 Serbia 2016
GFY236 Joey Chicago - Love My Soul illustration d'album Joey Chicago Love My Soul(2xFile, MP3, 320) Good For You Records GFY236 US 2016
GFY216 Joey Chicago - Keep On Dancing illustration d'album Joey Chicago Keep On Dancing(File, MP3, 320) Good For You Records GFY216 US 2016