Publicité

Slugos

Slugos

Vrai nom:Dani Tébar
Profil:

Hard Techno DJ/producer from Spain. Owner of Caedite Eos since 2021.

SlugoS was born in 1989 in Madrid, Spain. At age of 16 he started to be interested in electronic music. With time, he found himself deeply connected with Techno, more particularly, with the darkest and hard branches of this style.

It didn't take long until he started to push himself into production and mixing. Since 2008, he has performed in clubs and festivals all over Europe and South America.

His latest project is Caedite Eos: an analog format record label in collaboration with the illustrator xFollioux and the designer imChávarri.

Sites:Bandcamp , Soundcloud , Facebook
Alias:Daniel Tébar
Variantes :
Tout Voir | Slugos

Artiste

Releases

Releases

</0>Affichage 0 - 0 of 0</0>