Mattew Jay

Vrai Nom:
Matteo Bortoluzzi
Profil:
Italian DJ and producer, born 18 June 1986 in Conegliano Veneto.
Sites:
Alias:

Singles & EPs

KORK046 Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay - Majorka EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Keep On Records KORK046 Italy 2010
Mattew Jay - Siryus EP illustration d'album Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay - Siryus EP (EP) Night Light Records Bosnia & Herzegovina 2012
MBE103 Mattew Jay - Mr. Kaos EP illustration d'album Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay - Mr. Kaos EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE103 Belgium 2013
MBE110 Mattew Jay - Polling EP illustration d'album Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos & Mattew Jay - Polling EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE110 Belgium 2013
TEC093 Mattew Jay - Poisoned Rose EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Poisoned Rose EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) SCI + TEC Digital Audio TEC093 US 2013
AE120 Mattew Jay - Casino Royal EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Casino Royal EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Audio Elite AE120 UK 2014
MBE128 Mattew Jay - Jawes EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Jawes EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE128 Belgium 2014
MBE148D Mattew Jay - Calypso EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Calypso EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE148D Belgium 2015
MBE136D Mattew Jay - Midday In Chicago EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Midday In Chicago EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE136D Belgium 2015
MBE144D Mattew Jay - Aries EP illustration d'album Mattew Jay Aries EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) MB Elektronics MBE144D Belgium 2015
CODE12 Mattew Jay - Essence illustration d'album Mattew Jay Essence(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Code Records (2) CODE12 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

AMZ037 Mattew Jay - La Baraonda illustration d'album Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay Johnny Kaos, Mattew Jay - La Baraonda(2xFile, MP3, 320) Amazing Records (3) AMZ037 Italy 2011
UNI008 Mattew Jay - Sticky Rubber illustration d'album Mattew Jay, Devid Dega Mattew Jay, Devid Dega - Sticky Rubber(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unity Records (19) UNI008 Canada 2014
ID053 Mattew Jay - Nightlife In Brooklyn illustration d'album Mattew Jay Nightlife In Brooklyn(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intec Digital ID053 UK 2014
BITT107 Mattew Jay - Virgo illustration d'album Mattew Jay Virgo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bitten BITT107 Netherlands 2016
1605-221, 1605221 Mattew Jay - Scorpion illustration d'album Mattew Jay Scorpion(File, MP3, 320) 1605 Music Therapy, 1605 Music Therapy 1605-221, 1605221 Slovenia 2016
CODEX013 Mattew Jay - Cancer illustration d'album Mattew Jay Cancer(4xFile, MP3, 320) Codex Recordings (2) CODEX013 Ukraine 2017
BITT113 Mattew Jay - Romance illustration d'album Mattew Jay Romance(4xFile, MP3, 320) Bitten BITT113 Netherlands 2017
ALLE088 Mattew Jay - About A Story / Argo illustration d'album Mattew Jay About A Story / Argo(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alleanza ALLE088 Malta 2017