Eugene Karnak

Vrai Nom:
Евгений Карнак (Evgeny Karnak)
Profil:
DJ and producer from Kiev, Ukraine born in April 1990.

Styles: Trance, Uplifting Trance, Progressive Trance, Tech-Trance

For concact / remix request / booking: eugenekarnak@gmail.com
Sites:
Alias:

Singles & EPs

LIFS053 Eugene Karnak - Mithra illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Mithra(File, MP3, Single, 320) LiftedSounds Records LIFS053 US 2013

Miscellaneous

ASR002 Eugene Karnak - Friendship illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Friendship(File, MP3, 320) Above State Recordings ASR002 Russia 2011
PD023 Eugene Karnak - I Love You illustration d'album Eugene Karnak I Love You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Perceptive Deep PD023 UK 2011
SPX 016 Eugene Karnak - Samadhi illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Samadhi(3xFile, MP3, 320) SPX Digital SPX 016 UK 2011
PMR010 Eugene Karnak - Osiris illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Osiris(4xFile, MP3, 320) Promind Recordings PMR010 Iran 2012
dR034, DR034 Eugene Karnak - Monthu illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Monthu(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digitized Recordings, Digitized Recordings dR034, DR034 UK 2012
ISR023 Eugene Karnak - Kadesh illustration d'album Eugene Karnak Kadesh(3xFile, MP3, 320) Insight Recordings (2) ISR023 UK 2013