El Barrio (3)

Nom Civil:
Jose Luis Figuereo Franco
Profil:
Born 04 of Junne of 1970 in Cádiz
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

El Barrio (3) - Mal de Amores illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Mal de Amores (Album) Ediciones Senador, S.L. Spain 1999 Vendre cette version
El Barrio (3) -  La Fuente Del Deseo illustration d'album El Barrio (3) La Fuente Del Deseo (Album) Flamenco Abierto Spain 2000 Vendre cette version
CD - 02815 El Barrio (3) - Me Voy Al Mundo illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Me Voy Al Mundo(CD, Album) Ediciones Senador CD - 02815 Spain 2002 Vendre cette version
CD-02832 El Barrio (3) - Angel Malherido illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Angel Malherido(CD, Album) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-02832 Spain 2003 Vendre cette version
CD - 5005 El Barrio (3) - Ángel Malherido EDICIÓN ESPECIAL illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Ángel Malherido EDICIÓN ESPECIAL(CD, Album) Ediciones Senador, S.L. CD - 5005 Spain 2004 Vendre cette version
CD-02854 El Barrio (3) - Las Playas De Invierno illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Las Playas De Invierno(CD, Album) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-02854 Spain 2005 Vendre cette version
CD-02872 El Barrio (3) - La Voz De Mi Silencio illustration d'album El Barrio (3) La Voz De Mi Silencio(CD, Album) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-02872 Spain 2007 Vendre cette version
CD-5012 El Barrio (3) - Tour 08: La Voz De Mi Silencio illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Tour 08: La Voz De Mi Silencio(CD + DVD-V) Ediciones Senador CD-5012 Spain 2008 Vendre cette version
CD-02894 El Barrio (3) - Duermevela illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Duermevela(CD, Album, Dig) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-02894 Spain 2009 Vendre cette version
El Barrio (3) - Espejos illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Espejos (Album) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto Spain 2011 Vendre cette version
CD-95008 El Barrio (3) - Mi Secreto illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Mi Secreto(CD, Album, RE) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-95008 Spain 2014 Vendre cette version
CD-95007 El Barrio (3) - Yo Sueno Flamenco illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Yo Sueno Flamenco(CD, Album, RE) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-95007 Spain 2014 Vendre cette version
El Barrio (3) - Esencia (En Vivo En El Teatro Real) illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Esencia (En Vivo En El Teatro Real) (Album) Concert Music Entertainment Spain 2015 Vendre cette version
El Barrio (3) - Hijo Del Levante illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Hijo Del Levante (Album) Mi Manantial Spain 2014 Vendre cette version
El Barrio (3) - Las Costuras Del Alma illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Las Costuras Del Alma (Album) Mi Manantial, Concert Music Entertainment, Mi Manantial, Concert Music Entertainment Spain 2017 Vendre cette version

Singles & EPs

CD-005 El Barrio (3) - Cuanto Daría illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Cuanto Daría(CD, Single, Promo) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-005 Spain 1996 Vendre cette version
CD-008 El Barrio (3) - Flor De Canela illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Flor De Canela(CD, Single, Promo) Ediciones Senador, Flamenco Abierto CD-008 Spain 1997 Vendre cette version
CD-013 El Barrio (3) - Mi Secreto illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Mi Secreto(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-013 Spain 1998 Vendre cette version
CD-033 El Barrio (3) - Tonto Enamorao illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Tonto Enamorao(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-033 Spain 1999 Vendre cette version
CD-028 El Barrio (3) - Mal De Amores illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Mal De Amores(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-028 Spain 1999 Vendre cette version
CD-043 El Barrio (3) - Yo Sueno Flameco illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Yo Sueno Flameco(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-043 Spain 2000 Vendre cette version
CD-051 El Barrio (3) - La Fuente Del Deseo illustration d'album El Barrio (3) La Fuente Del Deseo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-051 Spain 2000 Vendre cette version
CD-053 El Barrio (3) - Tormento illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Tormento(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-053 Spain 2001 Vendre cette version
CD-060 El Barrio (3) - La Fuente Del Deseo illustration d'album El Barrio (3) La Fuente Del Deseo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-060 Spain 2001 Vendre cette version
CD-054 El Barrio (3) - Lloverá illustration d'album El Barrio (3) Lloverá(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Flamenco Abierto, Ediciones Senador CD-054 Spain 2001 Vendre cette version