Alex Long

Vrai Nom:
Ales Boek
Profil:
Techno DJ and producer from Medvode, Ljubljana, Slovenia.
Born in 1979, Alex currently runs a small workshop for the promotion of electronic music, called "etia.creations".
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

SM 108 Alex Long / Marco Bruzzano Alex Long / Marco Bruzzano - Yello Paradise(9xFile, MP3) Tapaz Recordings SM 108 Germany 2008

Singles & EPs

Alex Long - Zeronitron illustration d'album Alex Long Zeronitron Abyss Records (3) Sweden 2005 Vendre cette version
Fargo02 Alex Long - Polygraph B illustration d'album Alex Long / Alenia / Savinto Alex Long / Alenia / Savinto - Polygraph B(12") Fargo Fargo02 Germany 2005 Vendre cette version
ECRS 001 Alex Long - Converter EP illustration d'album Alex Long Converter EP(12") Etia.Creations ECRS 001 Slovenia 2006 Vendre cette version
SCR001 Alex Long - Wicked EP illustration d'album Alex Long Wicked EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sidechain Records SCR001 Slovenia 2008
SCR007 Alex Long - Fireboy EP illustration d'album Alex Long Fireboy EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sidechain Records SCR007 Slovenia 2008
AFULTD.23 Alex Long - Space Age Trippin illustration d'album Alex Long Feat. KCentric Alex Long Feat. KCentric - Space Age Trippin(12") AFU Limited AFULTD.23 Germany 2009 Vendre cette version
1605-006 Alex Long - Hectic Motion EP illustration d'album Alex Long Hectic Motion EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 1605 Music Therapy 1605-006 Slovenia 2009
Alex Long - Caraga EP illustration d'album Alex Long Caraga EP (EP) AFULAB Germany 2010 Vendre cette version
DVR015 Alex Long - Epic Drama E.P. illustration d'album Mike Vale (2) & Alex Long Mike Vale (2) & Alex Long - Epic Drama E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR015 Italy 2010
AFULAB 22 Alex Long - Sarcastic Response EP illustration d'album Alex Long Sarcastic Response EP(12", EP) AFULAB AFULAB 22 Germany 2011 Vendre cette version
NIGHTLIGHTDIG024 Alex Long - Lucid Garden EP illustration d'album Alex Long Lucid Garden EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Night Light Records NIGHTLIGHTDIG024 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2011
AR 11 Alex Long - Overtime Ep illustration d'album Alex Long Overtime Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Absolute Rhythm AR 11 France 2012
GSR267 Alex Long - Need No One EP illustration d'album Alex Long & Stanny Abram Alex Long & Stanny Abram - Need No One EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Great Stuff Recordings GSR267 Germany 2015
TRAPEZ 180 Alex Long - Mondo Kalliopeo EP illustration d'album Alex Long Mondo Kalliopeo EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trapez TRAPEZ 180 Germany 2016