Go-Kart Mozart

Nom civil:
Lawrence Hayward
Profil:
English singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 12 August 1961 in Birmingham, England, UK.
Sites:
Alias:

Go-Kart Mozart Discographie Tracks

Albums

Go-Kart Mozart - Instant Wigwam And Igloo Mixture album art Go-Kart Mozart Instant Wigwam And Igloo Mixture (Album) West Midlands Records UK 1999 Vendre cette version
BRUM 2 CD Go-Kart Mozart - Tearing Up The Album Chart album art Go-Kart Mozart Tearing Up The Album Chart(CD, Album) West Midlands Records BRUM 2 CD UK 2005 Vendre cette version
Go-Kart Mozart - On The Hot Dog Streets album art Go-Kart Mozart On The Hot Dog Streets (Album) West Midlands Records UK 2012 Vendre cette version
Go-Kart Mozart - (Mozart Estate Present Go-Kart Mozart In) Mozart's Mini-Mart album art Go-Kart Mozart (Mozart Estate Present Go-Kart Mozart In) Mozart's Mini-Mart (Album) West Midlands Records Europe 2018 Vendre cette version

Singles & EPs

GLUM CD 1 Go-Kart Mozart - We're Selfish & Lazy & Greedy album art Go-Kart Mozart We're Selfish & Lazy & Greedy(CD, Single) West Midlands Records GLUM CD 1 UK 2000 Vendre cette version
GLUM 2 Go-Kart Mozart - New World In The Morning album art Go-Kart Mozart New World In The Morning(7", Single, Ltd) West Midlands Records GLUM 2 UK 2012 Vendre cette version

Avis

Ajouter un Avis

yellowcab643

yellowcab643

6 octobre 2016
One of the Kennedy's (Kevin) sold me a go-cart and I used to ride it all over. I thought I must have been Springsteen's go cart Mozart when I heard it on the radio.

Vidéos (4) Editer