Jesse Royal

Nom Civil:
Jesse David Leroi Grey
Profil:
born 29.4.1989
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

Jesse Royal - Lily Of Da Valley illustration d'album Jesse Royal Lily Of Da Valley (Album) Easy Star Records US 2017 Vendre cette version

Singles & EPs

_ Jesse Royal - Bambas Dois illustration d'album Bid, Jesse Royal, Karina Buhr, Sizzla Kalonji Bid, Jesse Royal, Karina Buhr, Sizzla Kalonji - Bambas Dois(7", Single) Soulcity Produssas _ Brazil 2011 Vendre cette version
OVERSTAND 003 Jesse Royal - Cold Girl / Modern Day Judas  illustration d'album Tarrus Riley / Jesse Royal Tarrus Riley / Jesse Royal - Cold Girl / Modern Day Judas (7") Overstand Entertainment OVERSTAND 003 Germany 2013 Vendre cette version
XTMNEU001 Jesse Royal - Loyal Soldier illustration d'album Jesse Royal Ft. Lutan Fyah Jesse Royal Ft. Lutan Fyah - Loyal Soldier(7") XTM.Nation XTMNEU001 Germany 2014 Vendre cette version
PUMS7079 Jesse Royal - Let Jah Love Shine Down / Raising Your Voice For Freedom illustration d'album Dre Island / Jesse Royal Dre Island / Jesse Royal - Let Jah Love Shine Down / Raising Your Voice For Freedom(7", Ltd) Maximum Sound PUMS7079 France 2014 Vendre cette version
OVERSTAND 005 Jesse Royal - Territory / Preying On The Weak illustration d'album Jah Cure / Jesse Royal Jah Cure / Jesse Royal - Territory / Preying On The Weak(7") Overstand Entertainment OVERSTAND 005 Germany 2014 Vendre cette version
Jesse Royal - Gimmie Likkle illustration d'album Jesse Royal & Notis Jesse Royal & Notis - Gimmie Likkle (Single) Notis Records Germany 2015 Vendre cette version
Jesse Royal - Dance And Rock Steady / Set It Straight illustration d'album Micah Shemaiah / Jesse Royal Micah Shemaiah / Jesse Royal - Dance And Rock Steady / Set It Straight Al.Ta.Fa.An. Germany 2015 Vendre cette version
BIGGY 001 Jesse Royal - Finally illustration d'album Jesse Royal Finally(7") Biggy Music BIGGY 001 Germany 2015 Vendre cette version
GPCD-001 Jesse Royal - Hope & Love illustration d'album Jesse Royal Hope & Love(CD, EP) Gachapan Records GPCD-001 Japan 2015 Vendre cette version
Black Dub-001 Jesse Royal - Cops And Robbers / Freedom Fighters illustration d'album Jesse Royal / Kristine Alicia Jesse Royal / Kristine Alicia - Cops And Robbers / Freedom Fighters(7") Black Dub (2) Black Dub-001 UK 2016 Vendre cette version
SHAMALA 001 Jesse Royal - Just Can't Leave It Alone illustration d'album Jesse Royal Just Can't Leave It Alone(7") Shamala Production SHAMALA 001 Europe 2016 Vendre cette version
RR-NHM7-002 Jesse Royal - Mash Me Up illustration d'album Jovi Rockwell x Jesse Royal Jovi Rockwell x Jesse Royal - Mash Me Up(7") Natural High Music RR-NHM7-002 Japan 2016 Vendre cette version
NOTIS005 Jesse Royal - Raggy Road / Bless My Soul illustration d'album Notis / Jesse Royal Notis / Jesse Royal - Raggy Road / Bless My Soul(7") Notis Records NOTIS005 Europe 2016 Vendre cette version
LSREU003 Jesse Royal - Fyah Fyah / Kush No Bush illustration d'album Jesse Royal / Mr Williamz Jesse Royal / Mr Williamz - Fyah Fyah / Kush No Bush(7") Life Style Records LSREU003 Europe 2017 Vendre cette version
OVERSTAND 011 Jesse Royal - Black Woman / Hungry Days illustration d'album Jesse Royal / Bush Man* Jesse Royal / Bush Man* - Black Woman / Hungry Days(7") Overstand Entertainment OVERSTAND 011 Europe 2017 Vendre cette version
DVIEU001, none Jesse Royal - Run Run Run illustration d'album Dennis Brown & Jesse Royal Dennis Brown & Jesse Royal - Run Run Run(7", Gre) Delicious Vinyl Island, Natural High Music DVIEU001, none USA & Europe 2018 Vendre cette version

Miscellaneous

Jesse Royal - No War illustration d'album Noise Cans Ft. Jesse Royal Noise Cans Ft. Jesse Royal - No War Dim Mak Records US 2017