Ad

André Lejeune

Real Name:André Lajeunesse
Profile:

Canadian singer, born 15 April 1935 in Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, Québec, Canada.

Variations:
Viewing All | André Lejeune

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0