Publicité

Dinos Punchlinovic

Vrai nom:Jules Jomby
Profil:

French rapper from La Courneuve (93), Paris, France.
Dinos was born on November 30, 1993 in Douala, Cameroon, and arrived in France at the age of 4.
In May 2013, Dinos signed on the Def Jam France label.
2014, Dinos leaves Def Jam France for Capitol Music France.

Sites:lerapcetaitmieuxavant.fr
Alias:Jules Jomby (2)
Variantes :
Viewing All | Dinos Punchlinovic

Artiste

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0