Mungal

Vrai nom:
Mungal Patasar
Profil:
Sitar player, born 1948 in Trinidad.
Sites:
Alias:

Albums

WRASS 099 Mungal - Dreadlocks illustration d'album Mungal Dreadlocks (Album) Wrasse Records WRASS 099 2000 Vendre cette version

Singles & EPs

LP2597 Mungal - Dreadlocks illustration d'album Mungal Dreadlocks(12") Rituals Music LP2597 Trinidad & Tobago 1997 Vendre cette version
VISA 6059 Mungal - Dreadlocks illustration d'album Mungal Dreadlocks(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin VISA 6059 France 2000 Vendre cette version
none Mungal - Dreadlocks illustration d'album Mungal Dreadlocks(12") Delabel Editions none France 2000 Vendre cette version
E251523 Mungal - Fallin' 4 Another illustration d'album Mungal Fallin' 4 Another(CD, Single) Rituals Music E251523 Canada 2002 Vendre cette version
SPRO 2356 Mungal - No Letting Go / Fallin' For Another illustration d'album Wayne Wonder / Mungal Feat. Caron Wheeler Wayne Wonder / Mungal Feat. Caron Wheeler - No Letting Go / Fallin' For Another(12", Promo) Not On Label SPRO 2356 2003 Vendre cette version