Publicité

Veikko Samuli

Veikko Samuli

Vrai nom:Veikko Antero Samuli
Profil:

Finnish musician and composer, born March 27th 1947 in Tampere, Finland

Alias:Eno Samuli, Inari Katramo, Sakari Ylämaa, Sauli Ylämaa
en groupes:Made In Finland, Veikko Samulin Orkesteri
Variantes :
Tout Voir | Veikko Samuli

Artiste

Releases

Releases

</0>Affichage 0 - 0 of 0</0>