Alex Costa

Vrai Nom:
Giuffreda Alex Costantino
Profil:
Tech House/Techno DJ & producer from Torino, Italy.
Born: May 2nd 1979 in Turin, Italy.
A&R manager for Comade Music
Sites:
Alias:

Singles & EPs

MR049 Alex Costa Alovex EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Minimo Records MR049 Uruguay 2008
ITADI089 Alex Costa - Reverse e.p. illustration d'album Alex Costa Reverse e.p.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Italo Business ITADI089 Italy 2009
PLAYMOBIL200909, 009 Alex Costa - Lavia EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Lavia EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Playmobil Series, Playmobil Series PLAYMOBIL200909, 009 Greece 2009
method060 Alex Costa - Small Talk / Fortuna illustration d'album Espen* / Alex Costa Espen* / Alex Costa - Small Talk / Fortuna(12") Method Records (2) method060 UK 2009 Vendre cette version
VM005 Alex Costa - Freak Out EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Freak Out EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Variante Music VM005 Germany 2010
a. music 002 Alex Costa - Don't Hold U EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Don't Hold U EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) A. Music a. music 002 France 2010
Alex Costa - Was Great illustration d'album Alex Costa Was Great Intacto Records Netherlands 2011 Vendre cette version
PTBL062 Alex Costa - Thinking EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Thinking EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Potobolo Records PTBL062 France 2011
Alex Costa - Winter In Amsterdam illustration d'album Alex Costa Winter In Amsterdam Bitten Netherlands 2012 Vendre cette version
Alex Costa - Organ Loop illustration d'album Alex Costa Organ Loop Intacto Records Netherlands 2012 Vendre cette version
Alex Costa - Night Garden illustration d'album Alex Costa Night Garden (EP) KD Music Germany 2012 Vendre cette version
ALLE009 Alex Costa - The Giraldillo EP illustration d'album Alex Costa The Giraldillo EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alleanza ALLE009 Malta 2012
ALCDG032 Alex Costa - All In EP illustration d'album Alex Costa All In EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alchemy ALCDG032 Italy 2012
THCSRS015, series 015 Alex Costa - Do It Groovy illustration d'album Alex Costa Feat. Timid Boy Alex Costa Feat. Timid Boy - Do It Groovy(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Time Has Changed Records, Time Has Changed Records THCSRS015, series 015 France 2012
AELLA007 Alex Costa - Little Princess EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Little Princess EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aella Music AELLA007 Belgium 2012
alive black 002, ARB002 Alex Costa - Looking For Time EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Looking For Time EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alive Black, Alive Black alive black 002, ARB002 UK 2012
Alex Costa - Moove EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Moove EP (EP) Terminal M Germany 2013 Vendre cette version
SP106 Alex Costa - Turin Techno EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Turin Techno EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stereo Productions SP106 Spain 2013
NIGHT LIGHT DIG 070, NIGHTLIGHTDIG070 Alex Costa - Adders Around EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Adders Around EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Night Light Records, Night Light Records NIGHT LIGHT DIG 070, NIGHTLIGHTDIG070 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2013
REDRUM009 Alex Costa - Come In EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Come In EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Redrum Music (2) REDRUM009 2014
MBF 12110 Alex Costa - Looky illustration d'album Alex Costa Looky(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) My Best Friend MBF 12110 Germany 2014
NIGHT LIGHT DIG 095, NIGHTLIGHTDIG095 Alex Costa - Nowhere EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Nowhere EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Night Light Records, Night Light Records NIGHT LIGHT DIG 095, NIGHTLIGHTDIG095 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2014
PHOBIQ0106D Alex Costa - Ghost Vox EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Ghost Vox EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phobiq Recordings PHOBIQ0106D Italy 2015
NIGHTLIGHTDIG118 Alex Costa - Warehouse EP illustration d'album Alex Costa Warehouse EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Night Light Records NIGHTLIGHTDIG118 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2015
ALCDG103 Alex Costa - Escape To Giant Planet illustration d'album Alex Costa Escape To Giant Planet(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Alchemy ALCDG103 Italy 2018