Publicité

Kari Tuomisaari

Kari Tuomisaari

Vrai nom:Kari Kustaa Tuomisaari
Profil:

Born on April 16, 1934 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish lyricist, composer and singer. He has both written original lyrics and translated lyrics into Finnish. He has composed and/or written lyrics to more than a thousand songs. Died on June 21, 2021.

Alias:Tommy Tuomas
Variantes :
Tout Voir | Kari Tuomisaari

Artiste

Releases

Releases

</0>Affichage 0 - 0 of 0</0>