Mouse

Vrai nom:
Estelle Kittinger
Profil:
Hardcore Techno producer and member of the Fraktal crew. She uses an Atari for her productions.
Sites:
Alias:

Singles & EPs

FRT 0196 Mouse - Halloween EP illustration d'album Mouse Halloween EP(12", EP, Ltd) Fraktal FRT 0196 France 1996 Vendre cette version
ANTICORE 01 Mouse - EP illustration d'album Mouse EP(12", EP) Anticore Records ANTICORE 01 France 1996 Vendre cette version
666-1 Mouse - Untitled illustration d'album Mouse Untitled Karnage Records 666-1 France 1998 Vendre cette version
REV 006 Mouse - Mouse EP 6 illustration d'album Mouse Mouse EP 6(12", EP) Reverse Records (2) REV 006 France 2000 Vendre cette version
UPR002 Mouse - Lick My Pussy E.P. illustration d'album Mouse Lick My Pussy E.P. (EP) Underground Perversions Records UPR002 France 2004 Vendre cette version
HOM005 Mouse - Homicide 005 illustration d'album Mouse Homicide 005(12") Homicide HOM005 France 2004 Vendre cette version
DESTRUCTION -4 Mouse - Destruction -4 illustration d'album Mouse And No Name (3) Mouse And No Name (3) - Destruction -4(12") Destruction DESTRUCTION -4 France 2008 Vendre cette version
DNR 1 Mouse - Doom Nation 01 illustration d'album Mouse Doom Nation 01 Doom Nation DNR 1 France 2017 Vendre cette version
DN HS 01 Mouse - Doom Nation HS 01 illustration d'album Mouse Doom Nation HS 01(12") Doom Nation DN HS 01 France 2021 Vendre cette version

Compilations

B2K CD 01 Mouse - History 1995/1997 - First Volume illustration d'album Mouse History 1995/1997 - First Volume(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) B2K Records (Born To Kick) B2K CD 01 France 2005 Vendre cette version