Emika

Vero nome:
Ema Jolly
Profilo:
Composer, producer, singer, DJ born on 8th January 1986 in UK.
Studied Creative Music Technology at Bath Spa University.
Owner of Emika Records.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

Emika - Emika album art Emika Emika (Album) Ninja Tune UK 2011 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Dva album art Emika Dva (Album) Ninja Tune UK 2013 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Klavírní album art Emika Klavírní (Album) Emika Records Germany 2015 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Drei album art Emika Drei (Album) Emika Records UK 2015 Vendi questa versione
RA.EX291 Emika - RA.EX291 Emika album art Emika RA.EX291 Emika(File, MP3, 320) Resident Advisor RA.EX291 UK 2016
Emika - Melanfonie album art Emika, Michaela Srumova*, Prague Metropolitan Orchestra*, Paul Batson Emika, Michaela Srumova*, Prague Metropolitan Orchestra*, Paul Batson - Melanfonie (Album) Emika Records Europe 2017 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Falling In Love With Sadness album art Emika Falling In Love With Sadness (Album) Emika Records UK & Europe 2018 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

AUS0924 Emika - Price Tag EP album art MyMy* & Emika MyMy* & Emika - Price Tag EP(12", EP) Aus Music AUS0924 UK 2009 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Drop The Other album art Emika Drop The Other (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2009 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Double Edge album art Emika Double Edge (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2010 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Count Backwards album art Emika Count Backwards (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2011 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Pretend / Professional Loving album art Emika Pretend / Professional Loving (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2011 Vendi questa versione
Emika - I Mean album art Paul Frick Feat. Emika Paul Frick Feat. Emika - I Mean (EP) Doppelschall Germany 2010 Vendi questa versione
Emika - 3 Hours album art Emika 3 Hours (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2012 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Chemical Fever album art Emika Chemical Fever (EP) Ninja Tune UK 2012 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Centuries album art Emika Centuries (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2013 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Searching album art Emika Searching (Single) Ninja Tune UK 2013 Vendi questa versione
none Emika - Klavirni EP album art Emika Klavirni EP(3xFile, EP) Ninja Tune none UK 2013
Emika - Seduction album art Marcel Dettmann Featuring Emika Marcel Dettmann Featuring Emika - Seduction Ostgut Ton Germany 2014 Vendi questa versione
Emika - Melancholia Euphoria album art Emika Melancholia Euphoria (EP, Single) Emika Records 2014 Vendi questa versione
EMK1202 Emika - Drei Remixes album art Emika Drei Remixes(12") Emika Records EMK1202 Germany 2015 Vendi questa versione
Emika Flashbacks EP (EP) Emika Records Germany 2016 Vendi questa versione
EMK1203 Emika - Forever / Never album art Emika Forever / Never(12") Emika Records EMK1203 Germany 2016 Vendi questa versione
PFMC001 Emika - Angels Dreams Inches album art Nick Sutton, Gazelle Twin, Emika Nick Sutton, Gazelle Twin, Emika - Angels Dreams Inches(12", Ltd, red) Paper Folds Ltd. PFMC001 UK & Europe 2016 Vendi questa versione