Cassandra (8)

Vero nome:
Roberto Maurizio Coatti
Profilo:
Eva Robin's was born Roberto Maurizio Coatti on December 10, 1958 in Bologna, Italy and is a transgender Italian actress and activist.
Alias:

Singles & EPs

Cassandra (8) - Disco Panther album art Cassandra (8) Disco Panther Polydor Italy 1978 Vendi questa versione
AS 5000 525 Cassandra (8) - Disco Panther / Aa Aa Uu Ae Ee album art Cassandra (8) / Zack Ferguson Cassandra (8) / Zack Ferguson - Disco Panther / Aa Aa Uu Ae Ee(7", Promo) Polydor, NWA AS 5000 525 Italy 1979 Vendi questa versione
AS 5000 529 Cassandra (8) - Moment By Moment / Disco Panther album art Yvonne Elliman / Cassandra (8) Yvonne Elliman / Cassandra (8) - Moment By Moment / Disco Panther(7", Promo) RSO, Polydor AS 5000 529 Italy 1979 Vendi questa versione