Blumio

Vero nome:
Fumio Kuniyoshi
Profilo:
German rapper of Japanese descent.

Born February 16, 1985 in Düsseldorf, Germany.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

Mixtape No.01 Blumio - I Love Deutschrap album art Blumio I Love Deutschrap(CDr, Mixed) Looplab Mixtape No.01 Germany 2004 Vendi questa versione
SM55001 Blumio - Rush Hour (Zwei Geschichten, Zwei Charakter) album art Blumio & Habesha Blumio & Habesha - Rush Hour (Zwei Geschichten, Zwei Charakter)(CD, Album) Japsensoul SM55001 Germany 2008 Vendi questa versione
Blumio - Yellow Album album art Blumio Yellow Album (Album) Japsensoul Germany 2009 Vendi questa versione
JS 001 Blumio - Tokio Bordell album art Blumio Tokio Bordell(CD, Album) Japsensoul JS 001 Germany 2010 Vendi questa versione
JS 003 Blumio - Drei album art Blumio Drei(CD, Album) Japsensoul JS 003 Germany 2012 Vendi questa versione
none Blumio - Blumiologie album art Blumio Blumiologie(CD, Album) Japsensoul none Germany 2015 Vendi questa versione

Miscellaneous

none Blumio & Flaze Blumio & Flaze - Final Countdown(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Germany 2006