Kerli

Vero nome:
Kerli Kõiv
Profilo:
Estonian singer and songwriter, born 7 February 1987 in Elva, Estonia.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

Kerli - Love Is Dead album art Kerli Love Is Dead (Album) Island Records US 2008 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

019 826-2 Kerli - Let's Go album art Kerli & Locatellis Kerli & Locatellis - Let's Go(CD, Single) Universal 019 826-2 Sweden 2003 Vendi questa versione
ISLR 16843-2 Kerli - Kerli album art Kerli Kerli(CD, EP, Promo) Island Records ISLR 16843-2 US 2007 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Love Is Dead album art Kerli Love Is Dead (Single) Island Def Jam Music Group US 2008 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Walking On Air album art Kerli Walking On Air (Single, Maxi) Island Records UK 2008 Vendi questa versione
ISLW39480 Kerli - Creepshow album art Kerli Creepshow(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records ISLW39480 Estonia 2008 Vendi questa versione
none Kerli - The Creationist  album art Kerli Feat. Cesare Cremonini Kerli Feat. Cesare Cremonini - The Creationist (File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2009
Kerli - Tea Party (Remixes) album art Kerli Tea Party (Remixes) (Single) Buena Vista Records USA & Canada 2010 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Army Of Love album art Kerli Army Of Love (Single) Island Records US 2011 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - The Lucky Ones album art Kerli The Lucky Ones (Single, EP, Maxi) Island Records US 2012 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Zero Gravity album art Kerli Zero Gravity (Single, Maxi, EP) Island Records US 2012 Vendi questa versione
ZE101512 Kerli - Glow In The Dark album art tyDi Feat. Kerli tyDi Feat. Kerli - Glow In The Dark(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Z-entertainment ZE101512 2012
Kerli - Utopia album art Kerli Utopia (EP) Island Records Estonia 2013 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Raindrops album art SNBRN Feat. Kerli SNBRN Feat. Kerli - Raindrops (Single) Ultra Records Sweden 2015 Vendi questa versione
Kerli - Build The Cities album art Karma Fields Feat. Kerli Karma Fields Feat. Kerli - Build The Cities (Single, EP) Monstercat Canada 2015
Kerli - Feral Hearts album art Kerli Feral Hearts (Single, EP) Tiny Cute Monster 2016
Kerli - Blossom album art Kerli Blossom (Single) Tiny Cute Monster Estonia 2016
Kerli - Diamond Hard album art Kerli Diamond Hard (Single, EP) Tiny Cute Monster 2016
none Kerli - Spirit Animal album art Kerli Spirit Animal(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tiny Cute Monster none 2016
none Kerli - Kerli album art Kerli Kerli(CD, EP, Dig) Tiny Cute Monster none 2016 Vendi questa versione
none Kerli - Savages album art Kerli Savages(File, MP3, Single, 320) Seeking Blue none UK, Europe & US 2018

Miscellaneous

00602537 496297 Kerli - Something About You album art tyDi Feat. Kerli tyDi Feat. Kerli - Something About You(File, WAV) Universal, Island Records 00602537 496297 UK, Europe & US 2013
Kerli - Worlds Apart album art Seven Lions With Kerli Seven Lions With Kerli - Worlds Apart Ultra Records US 2014