Ginny Tyler

Vero nome:
Mary Virginia Tyler
Profilo:
American voice actor, born 1932 in Seattle, Washington.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

ST-1917 Ginny Tyler - Walt Disney's Adventures Of Little Hiawatha album art Grey Johnson and Ginny Tyler Grey Johnson and Ginny Tyler - Walt Disney's Adventures Of Little Hiawatha(LP, Album) Disneyland ST-1917 US 1962 Vendi questa versione
ST-3945 Ginny Tyler - Acting Out The ABC's album art Ginny Tyler Acting Out The ABC's(LP) Disneyland ST-3945 US 1967 Vendi questa versione
DQ-1283 MO Ginny Tyler - The Ugly Duckling album art Grey Johnson And Ginny Tyler Grey Johnson And Ginny Tyler - The Ugly Duckling(LP) Disneyland DQ-1283 MO US 1969 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

LG-802 Ginny Tyler - The Ugly Ducking album art Ginny Tyler The Ugly Ducking(7") Disneyland LG-802 US Unknown Vendi questa versione