Chisu

Vero nome:
Christel Martina Sundberg
Profilo:
Chisu (born January 3, 1982 in Helsinki, Finland) is a Finnish singer, songwriter and producer.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

50-51442-7219-2-8 Chisu - Alkovi album art Chisu Alkovi(CD, Album) HMC, WEA 50-51442-7219-2-8 Finland 2008 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Vapaa Ja Yksin album art Chisu Vapaa Ja Yksin (Album) HMC, WEA Finland 2009 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Kun Valaistun album art Chisu Kun Valaistun (Album) HMC, WEA Finland 2011 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Polaris album art Chisu Polaris (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

HMCCDS-030 Chisu - Mun Koti Ei Oo Täällä album art Chisu Mun Koti Ei Oo Täällä(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) HMC HMCCDS-030 Finland 2007 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Muut album art Chisu Muut (Single) WEA, HMC Finland 2008 Vendi questa versione
5051442859720 Chisu - Tämä Rakkaus album art Chisu Tämä Rakkaus(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA, HMC 5051442859720 Finland 2008 Vendi questa versione
5051865033424 Chisu - Kulkuriveljeni Jan album art Chisu Kulkuriveljeni Jan(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5051865033424 Finland 2008 Vendi questa versione
5052498093229 Chisu - Saaliit album art Chisu Saaliit(CDr, Single, Promo) HMC, Warner Music Finland 5052498093229 Finland 2010 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Kohtalon Oma album art Chisu Kohtalon Oma (Single) HMC, Warner Music Finland Finland 2011 Vendi questa versione
5052498864621 Chisu - Sabotage album art Chisu Sabotage(CDr, Single) HMC, WEA 5052498864621 Finland 2011 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Frankenstein album art Chisu Frankenstein (Single) HMC, Warner Music Finland 2012 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Kolmas Pyörä album art Chisu Kolmas Pyörä (Single) HMC, WEA Scandinavia 2012 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Ihana album art Chisu Ihana (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Vendi questa versione
5054197059025 Chisu - Tähdet album art Chisu Tähdet(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197059025 Finland 2015 Vendi questa versione
Chisu - Älä Herätä Mua Unesta album art Chisu Älä Herätä Mua Unesta (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016
Chisu - Polte album art Chisu Polte (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016
Chisu - Asfalttiprinssi album art Chisu Asfalttiprinssi (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016
none Chisu - Kaktusviinaa album art Chisu Kaktusviinaa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2016
none Chisu - Mestaripiirros album art Chisu Mestaripiirros(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2016
none Chisu - Jos Menet Pois album art Chisu Jos Menet Pois(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2016
none Chisu - I Walk The Line album art Chisu I Walk The Line(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2018

Compilations

5052498546220 Chisu - Vapaa Ja Yksin • Alkovi album art Chisu Vapaa Ja Yksin • Alkovi(CD, Album + CD, Album + Comp) HMC 5052498546220 Finland 2011 Vendi questa versione
5054197374128 Chisu - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Toinen Kattaus) album art Lauri Tähkä, Chisu, Hector (6), Anna Puu, Mikael Gabriel, Mikko Kuustonen, Suvi Teräsniska Lauri Tähkä, Chisu, Hector (6), Anna Puu, Mikael Gabriel, Mikko Kuustonen, Suvi Teräsniska - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Toinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197374128 Finland 2016 Vendi questa versione
5054197373923 Chisu - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus) album art Mikael Gabriel, Chisu, Hector (6), Suvi Teräsniska, Lauri Tähkä, Anna Puu, Mikko Kuustonen Mikael Gabriel, Chisu, Hector (6), Suvi Teräsniska, Lauri Tähkä, Anna Puu, Mikko Kuustonen - Vain Elämää - Kausi 5 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland 5054197373923 Finland 2016 Vendi questa versione