Paola (2)

Vero nome:
Paola Maria Augusta Felix-del Medico
Profilo:
Swiss Schlager singer, TV presenter and former model, born 5 October 1950 in St. Gallen, Switzerland. She was married to Swiss Italian TV journalist Kurt Felix until his death in 2012.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

CBS 80157 Paola (2) - Paola album art Paola (2) Paola(LP, Album) CBS CBS 80157 Netherlands 1974 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Blue Bayou album art Paola (2) Blue Bayou (Album) CBS Germany 1979 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Lieder, Die Ich Liebe album art Paola (2) Lieder, Die Ich Liebe (Album) CBS Germany 1980 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Frohe Weihnachten album art Paola (2) Und Die Trixis Paola (2) Und Die Trixis - Frohe Weihnachten (Album) CBS, CBS Netherlands 1981 Vendi questa versione
CBS 25 665 Paola (2) - Rosafarben album art Paola (2) Rosafarben(LP, Album) CBS CBS 25 665 Germany 1983 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

D 19 961 Paola (2) - Regentropfen / Kann Es Verboten Sein album art Paola (2) Regentropfen / Kann Es Verboten Sein(7", Single) Decca D 19 961 Germany 1968 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Bonjour, Bonjour album art Paola (2) Bonjour, Bonjour (Single) Decca Germany 1969 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Stille Wasser, Die Sind Tief album art Paola (2) Stille Wasser, Die Sind Tief (Single) Decca Germany 1969 Vendi questa versione
PEP 1287 Paola (2) - Canta Em Português album art Paola (2) Canta Em Português(7", EP) Decca PEP 1287 Portugal 1969 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - So Ist Das Leben  album art Paola (2) So Ist Das Leben (Single) Decca Germany 1970 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Das Leben Ist Ein Karussell album art Paola (2) Das Leben Ist Ein Karussell (Single) Decca Germany 1970 Vendi questa versione
D 29045 Paola (2) Es Wysses Schiff(7", Single) Decca D 29045 Switzerland 1970 Vendi questa versione
D 29 053 Paola (2) - Für Uns Beide / Zähl' Die Küsse - Nicht Die Tränen album art Paola (2) Für Uns Beide / Zähl' Die Küsse - Nicht Die Tränen(7", Single) Decca D 29 053 Germany 1970 Vendi questa versione
D 29 062 Paola (2) - Glück Und Leid / Mañana - Warte Bis Morgen album art Paola (2) Glück Und Leid / Mañana - Warte Bis Morgen(7", Single) Decca D 29 062 Germany 1970 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Überall Ist Liebe album art Paola (2) Überall Ist Liebe (Single) Decca Germany 1971 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - So Wie Du album art Paola (2) So Wie Du (Single) Decca Germany 1971 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Laß Die Liebe Besteh'n album art Paola (2) Laß Die Liebe Besteh'n (Single) Decca Germany 1971 Vendi questa versione
D 29 184 Paola (2) - Es Geht Um Dich - Es Geht Um Mich album art Paola (2) Es Geht Um Dich - Es Geht Um Mich(7", Single) Decca D 29 184 Germany 1972 Vendi questa versione
D 29 207 Paola (2) - Ich Tanz' Nach Deiner Pfeife album art Paola (2) Ich Tanz' Nach Deiner Pfeife(7", Single) Decca D 29 207 Germany 1973 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Ich Gestehe Alles album art Paola (2) Ich Gestehe Alles (Single) Decca Germany 1974 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Addio Mein Napoli album art Paola (2) Addio Mein Napoli (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1974 Vendi questa versione
CBS S 2098, CBS 2098 Paola (2) - Capri-Fischer album art Paola (2) Capri-Fischer(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 2098, CBS 2098 Germany 1974 Vendi questa versione
Paola (2) - Das Glück Im Leben Ist Ein Schatz album art Paola (2) Das Glück Im Leben Ist Ein Schatz (Single) CBS, CBS Germany 1975 Vendi questa versione
CBS S 3711, CBS 3711 Paola (2) - Rendezvous Um Vier album art Paola (2) Rendezvous Um Vier(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 3711, CBS 3711 Germany 1975 Vendi questa versione
CBS S 3391, CBS 3391 Paola (2) - Weiße Rosen Aus Athen album art Paola (2) Weiße Rosen Aus Athen(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 3391, CBS 3391 Germany 1975 Vendi questa versione