Forest People

Vero nome:
Dragan Lakic
Profilo:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Born on 21.06.1987.
Styles: Techno, Minimal, House
Siti:
Alias:

Singles & EPs

DMOM 18000 Forest People - 18000 artwork dell'album Forest People 18000(12") DMOM DMOM 18000 Germany 2011 Vendi questa versione
DARKNET 020-D, DARKNET020-D Forest People - Gate Of Deadly Sins EP artwork dell'album Forest People Gate Of Deadly Sins EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Darknet, Darknet DARKNET 020-D, DARKNET020-D Australia 2012
PL049 Forest People - Adeptus EP artwork dell'album Forest People Adeptus EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Proton Limited PL049 US 2012
PRRUKDIG001 Forest People - Units EP.01 artwork dell'album Scalameriya & Forest People Scalameriya & Forest People - Units EP.01(3xFile, WAV, EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKDIG001 UK 2012
AUST003D Forest People - Platonic Solid  artwork dell'album Forest People Platonic Solid (5xFile, WAV, EP) Audio Stimulation Recordings AUST003D Austria 2012
PRRUKDIG002 Forest People - Units EP.02 artwork dell'album Scalameriya & Forest People Scalameriya & Forest People - Units EP.02(3xFile, WAV, EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUKDIG002 UK 2012
PRRUK088 Forest People - Devicta artwork dell'album Scalameriya & Forest People Scalameriya & Forest People - Devicta(12") Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK088 Netherlands 2012 Vendi questa versione
RSPDIGI127 Forest People - First Order EP artwork dell'album Forest People First Order EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Resopal Schallware RSPDIGI127 Germany 2012
android101 Forest People - Amaimon EP artwork dell'album Forest People Amaimon EP(File, MP3, EP) Android Muziq android101 2012
RDKT045 Forest People - Intruder / Genesis artwork dell'album Robert Feedmann, Forest People Robert Feedmann, Forest People - Intruder / Genesis(2xFile, WAV, EP, 320) Redukt Digital RDKT045 Turkey 2012
MW19 Forest People - Melna artwork dell'album Forest People Melna (EP) Mindwarp Records MW19 US 2013
IAR100 Forest People - Tetrahedron EP artwork dell'album Forest People Tetrahedron EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Illegal Alien Records IAR100 Mexico 2013
NSTDG050 Forest People - Constant Pleasure EP artwork dell'album Forest People Constant Pleasure EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Nachtstrom Schallplatten NSTDG050 Germany 2013
FTRT103 Forest People - Thelema EP artwork dell'album Forest People Thelema EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fruit Records Two FTRT103 Italy 2013
CRYO028 Forest People - Mongrel artwork dell'album Forest People Mongrel(2xFile, WAV, EP) Cryonix CRYO028 2014
PRRUK095 Forest People - Dodecahedron EP artwork dell'album Forest People & Light Minded Forest People & Light Minded - Dodecahedron EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK095 Netherlands 2014
GLOBOXD059 Forest People - Paimon EP artwork dell'album Forest People Paimon EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Globox GLOBOXD059 Italy 2014
RR008 Forest People - Sphera EP artwork dell'album Forest People Sphera EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reload Records RR008 Germany 2014
EKT000085 Forest People - Sustainer artwork dell'album Forest People Sustainer(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elektrotribe EKT000085 Germany 2015
FLASH 142 Forest People - Mashriq EP artwork dell'album Forest People Mashriq EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Flash Recordings FLASH 142 Germany 2016
RAG025 Forest People - Toilet Stories artwork dell'album Marion Cobretti & Forest People Marion Cobretti & Forest People - Toilet Stories(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Ragnarøk RAG025 Germany 2016
DECOY044 Forest People - Abyssal Plains EP artwork dell'album Forest People Abyssal Plains EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Decoy (3) DECOY044 UK 2017
EKT000092, 092 Forest People - Deneb artwork dell'album Forest People Deneb(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elektrotribe, Elektrotribe EKT000092, 092 Germany 2017
BFT001 Forest People - Crew Love Is True Love artwork dell'album Sylvie Maziarz, David Roeglin, Ole Niedermauntel, Forest People Sylvie Maziarz, David Roeglin, Ole Niedermauntel, Forest People - Crew Love Is True Love(12", EP) Berlina Für Techno BFT001 Germany 2019 Vendi questa versione

Compilations

HGT 001 Forest People - Rubber Noise Ep artwork dell'album Firle Franz, Hermann Hellwig, Forest People Firle Franz, Hermann Hellwig, Forest People - Rubber Noise Ep(3xFile, MP3, WAV, Comp) HangarTechno HGT 001 Germany 2016