Ad

David Whitaker

Real Name:David Sinclair Whitaker
Profile:

English composer, songwriter, arranger, and conductor (born 6 January 1931 in Kingston upon Thames - died 11 January 2012).

Not to be confused with video game composer David Whittaker (born 1957).

In Groups:The David Whitaker Orchestra
Variations:
Viewing All | David Whitaker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0