Laura Birn

Profilo:
Finnish actor.
Born April 25, 1981 in Helsinki.
Alias:

Albums

BALE-1002 Laura Birn - Valkokankaan Helmet artwork dell'album Boston Promenade & Tähdet Hymy = Smile Boston Promenade & Tähdet - Valkokankaan Helmet(CD, Album) Break A Leg Entertainment BALE-1002 Finland 2006 Vendi questa versione