Emily Osment

Vero nome:
Emily Jordan Osment
Profilo:
American actress, singer and songwriter, born March 10, 1992 in Los Angles, California, USA. Sister of Haley Joel Osment.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

Emily Osment - Fight Or Flight artwork dell'album Emily Osment Fight Or Flight (Album) Wind-Up US 2010 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

Emily Osment - All The Right Wrongs artwork dell'album Emily Osment All The Right Wrongs (EP) Wind-Up US 2009 Vendi questa versione
none Emily Osment - All The Way Up artwork dell'album Emily Osment All The Way Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Wind-Up none US 2009 Vendi questa versione
Emily Osment - Let's Be Friends artwork dell'album Emily Osment Let's Be Friends (Maxi, Single) EMI 2009 Vendi questa versione
Emily Osment - Lovesick artwork dell'album Emily Osment Lovesick (Single, Maxi) EMI 2009 Vendi questa versione
WUJC 20266-2 Emily Osment All The Boys Want(CD, Single, Promo) Wind-Up WUJC 20266-2 US 2011 Vendi questa versione
none Emily Osment - Drift artwork dell'album Emily Osment Drift(File, MP3, Single, 192) The Bicycle Music Company none US 2011