Ad

Bob Junior

Bob Junior

Real Name:Emanuel Bonetti
Profile:

Multi-project instrumentalist (Guitar, Bass, Keyboard) born in Paris, he lives in Rome since 2000. He founded the DIY tape label My Own Private Records (2) in 2012.

Sites:Facebook
Aliases:Hans Patterson
In Groups:Bobsleigh Baby, Hiss (6), Holiday Inn, NicE (12), Pan Faelk, The Last Wanks, Trans Upper Egypt
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Junior

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0