Drama (3)

Vero nome:
Terence L. Cook
Profilo:
US American rapper. Born on December 26, 1981 in Alabama.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

83306-1 Drama (3) - Causin' Drama artwork dell'album Drama (3) Causin' Drama (Album) Atlantic 83306-1 US 2000 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

PRCD 300047 Drama (3) - Left, Right, Left artwork dell'album Drama (3) Left, Right, Left (Maxi, Single) Atlantic PRCD 300047 US 1999 Vendi questa versione
PRCD 300159 Drama (3) - Double Time (Drama's Cadence) artwork dell'album Drama (3) Double Time (Drama's Cadence) (Single) Atlantic, Tight IV Life 2000 PRCD 300159 US 2000 Vendi questa versione
PR 300276 Drama (3) - I'm Ballin' Man artwork dell'album Drama (3) I'm Ballin' Man(12", Promo) Atlantic, Tight IV Life 2000 PR 300276 US 2000 Vendi questa versione
PRCD 300565 Drama (3) - Big Ball artwork dell'album Drama (3) Big Ball (Single) Slip-N-Slide Records, Atlantic PRCD 300565 US 2001 Vendi questa versione
MDS-01141 Drama (3) - Keep It In Step / Grady Baby artwork dell'album Drama (3) / Tommy Gunn (24) Drama (3) / Tommy Gunn (24) - Keep It In Step / Grady Baby(12", Promo) Tight IV Life Records MDS-01141 US 2001 Vendi questa versione