Herva

Vero nome:
Hervè Atsè Corti
Profilo:
Electronic music producer and software engineer, born in 1991 and based in Florence, Italy. Co-founder of ker.
Siti:
Alias:

Albums

BoscoEXVCD02 Herva - Meanwhile In Madland artwork dell'album Herva Meanwhile In Madland(CD, Album) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoEXVCD02 Italy 2012 Vendi questa versione
DSR/E4 Herva - Instant Broadcast artwork dell'album Herva Instant Broadcast (Album) Delsin DSR/E4 Netherlands 2014 Vendi questa versione
BOSCOLP01 Herva - Venere artwork dell'album Life'S Track, Herva, Dukwa Life'S Track, Herva, Dukwa - Venere(8xFile, MP3, 320) Bosconi Records BOSCOLP01 Italy 2015
ZIQ372 Herva - Kila artwork dell'album Herva Kila (Album) Planet Mu ZIQ372 UK 2015 Vendi questa versione
ACH12x1 Herva - HTMYO (How To Mind Your Own) artwork dell'album Herva HTMYO (How To Mind Your Own)(LP, MiniAlbum) All City Records (3) ACH12x1 UK & Ireland 2015 Vendi questa versione
ZIQ385 Herva - Hyper Flux artwork dell'album Herva Hyper Flux Planet Mu ZIQ385 Europe 2017 Vendi questa versione
ACH12X2 Herva - Smania artwork dell'album Herva Smania(12", MiniAlbum, EP, Single) All City Records (3) ACH12X2 Ireland 2017 Vendi questa versione

Singles & EPs

boscoexv07 Herva - Skin Ep artwork dell'album Herva Skin Ep(12", EP) Bosconi Extra Virgin boscoexv07 Italy 2011 Vendi questa versione
BoscoExv10 Herva - Meanwhile In Madland Sampler Ep artwork dell'album Herva Meanwhile In Madland Sampler Ep(12", EP, Smplr) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoExv10 Italy 2012 Vendi questa versione
KMWL06 Herva - Technology Fail As A Birth Control For Unnecessary Recordings artwork dell'album Mass Prod* & Herva Mass Prod* & Herva - Technology Fail As A Birth Control For Unnecessary Recordings(12", W/Lbl) Kontra-Musik KMWL06 Germany 2013 Vendi questa versione
dsr-e2 Herva - What I Feel EP artwork dell'album Herva What I Feel EP(12", EP, Ltd) Delsin dsr-e2 Netherlands 2013 Vendi questa versione
DBA019 Herva - Dreamers Of Unknown Tales artwork dell'album Herva Dreamers Of Unknown Tales(12", EP) Don't Be Afraid DBA019 2015 Vendi questa versione